Children's, Young People and Education Cabinet Committee - Tuesday 10 May 2022, 10:00am - Speakers Tab - Start video at 0:39:10 - Kent County Council Webcasting

Children's, Young People and Education Cabinet Committee
Tuesday, 10th May 2022 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Share this agenda point
  1. Mark Dance
  2. Clerk
  3. Mark Dance
  4. Sue Chandler
  5. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Sarah Hammond
  2. Catherine Atkinson
  3. Mark Dance
  4. Lauren Sullivan
  5. Christine McInnes
  6. Lauren Sullivan
  7. Christine McInnes
  8. Mark Dance
  9. Catherine Atkinson
  10. Lauren Sullivan
  11. Catherine Atkinson
  12. Mark Dance
  13. Rich Lehmann
  14. Catherine Atkinson
  15. Rich Lehmann
  16. Catherine Atkinson
  17. Sue Chandler
  18. Mark Dance
  19. Trudy Dean
  20. Mark Dance
  21. Catherine Atkinson
  22. Sue Chandler
  23. Shellina Prendergast
  24. Stuart Collins
  25. Mark Walker
  26. Mark Dance
  27. Alister Brady
  28. Catherine Atkinson
  29. Alister Brady
  30. Catherine Atkinson
  31. Sue Chandler
  32. Gary Cooke
  33. Mark Dance
  34. Mike Dendor
  35. Sue Chandler
  36. Catherine Atkinson
  37. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Catherine Atkinson
  2. Mark Dance
  3. Alister Brady
  4. Catherine Atkinson
  5. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Mark Walker
  2. Lauren Sullivan
  3. Mark Dance
  4. Christine McInnes
  5. Mark Walker
  6. Lauren Sullivan
  7. Shellina Prendergast
  8. Lauren Sullivan
  9. Shellina Prendergast
  10. Christine McInnes
  11. Mark Dance
  12. Alister Brady
  13. Mark Dance
  14. Sue Chandler
  15. Mark Walker
  16. Mark Dance
  17. Trudy Dean
  18. Mark Walker
  19. Shellina Prendergast
  20. Trudy Dean
  21. Mark Dance
  22. Rich Lehmann
  23. Mark Dance
  24. Mark Walker
  25. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Christy Holden
  2. Mark Dance
  3. Gary Cooke
  4. Christy Holden
  5. Lauren Sullivan
  6. Christy Holden
  7. Mark Dance
  8. Alison Farmer
  9. Alister Brady
  10. Christy Holden
  11. Mark Walker
  12. Alister Brady
  13. Gary Cooke
  14. Mark Dance
  15. Sue Chandler
  16. Sarah Hamilton
  17. Mark Dance
  18. Lauren Sullivan
  19. Mark Walker
  20. Alison Farmer
  21. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Ian Watts
  2. Rich Lehmann
  3. Ian Watts
  4. Lauren Sullivan
  5. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Caroline Smith
  2. Dirk Ross
  3. Caroline Smith
  4. Lauren Sullivan
  5. Caroline Smith
  6. Lauren Sullivan
  7. Caroline Smith
  8. Trudy Dean
  9. Lauren Sullivan
  10. Mark Dance
  11. Becki Bruneau
  12. Caroline Smith
  13. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Joel Cook
  2. Mark Dance
  3. Steve Manion
  4. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Joel Cook
  2. Mark Dance
  3. Mike Dendor
  4. Joel Cook
  5. Steve Manion
  6. Dirk Ross
  7. Joel Cook
  8. Mark Dance
  9. Rich Lehmann
  10. Steve Manion
  11. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Marissa White
  2. Alister Brady
  3. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Marissa White
  2. Mike Dendor
  3. Marissa White
  4. Trudy Dean
  5. Marissa White
  6. Alister Brady
  7. Marissa White
  8. Dirk Ross
  9. Marissa White
  10. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Marissa White
  2. Rich Lehmann
  3. Marissa White
  4. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Shellina Prendergast
  2. Lauren Sullivan
  3. Shellina Prendergast
  4. Alister Brady
  5. Shellina Prendergast
  6. Christine McInnes
  7. Shellina Prendergast
  8. Sue Chandler
  9. Mark Dance
  10. Lauren Sullivan
  11. Sue Chandler
  12. Alister Brady
  13. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Clerk
  2. Mark Dance
  3. Gary Cooke
  4. Clerk
  5. Mark Dance
  6. Gary Cooke
  7. Lauren Sullivan
  8. Mark Dance
  9. Webcast Finished