Scrutiny Committee - Tuesday 11 October 2022, 10:00am - Start video at 2:41:00 - Kent County Council Webcasting

Scrutiny Committee
Tuesday, 11th October 2022 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Oliver Richardson
  2. Nigel Collor
  3. Lauren Sullivan
Share this agenda point
  1. Andy Booth
Share this agenda point
  1. Shellina Prendergast
  2. David Brazier
  3. Simon Jones
  4. Dylan Jeffrey
  5. Andy Booth
  6. Shellina Prendergast
  7. Andy Booth
  8. Ben Watts
  9. Andy Booth
  10. Chritine McInnes
  11. Sarah Hammond
  12. Andy Booth
  13. Nigel Collor
  14. Andy Booth
  15. David Brazier
  16. Andy Booth
  17. Lauren Sullivan
  18. Andy Booth
  19. David Brazier
  20. Andy Booth
  21. Lauren Sullivan
  22. Ben Watts
  23. Andy Booth
  24. Ros Binks
  25. Ben Watts
  26. Lauren Sullivan
  27. Ben Watts
  28. Andy Booth
  29. Ros Binks
  30. Andy Booth
  31. Shellina Prendergast
  32. Andy Booth
  33. Anna Taylor
  34. Andy Booth
  35. Antony Hook
  36. Shellina Prendergast
  37. David Brazier
  38. Andy Booth
  39. Lauren Sullivan
  40. David Brazier
  41. Rory Love, OBE
  42. Andy Booth
  43. Shellina Prendergast
  44. Andy Booth
  45. Lauren Sullivan
  46. Shellina Prendergast
  47. Andy Booth
  48. Sarah Hudson
  49. Shellina Prendergast
  50. Sarah Hudson
  51. Andy Booth
  52. Ben Watts
  53. Andy Booth
  54. Paul Stepto
  55. Ben Watts
  56. Andy Booth
  57. Shellina Prendergast
  58. Andy Booth
  59. Chritine McInnes
  60. Andy Booth
  61. Alister Brady
  62. Andy Booth
  63. Shellina Prendergast
  64. Andy Booth
  65. Ros Binks
  66. Harry Rayner
  67. Andy Booth
  68. Lauren Sullivan
  69. Andy Booth
  70. Ben Watts
  71. Andy Booth
  72. Paul Barrington-King
  73. Andy Booth
  74. x
  75. Peter Oakford
  76. Andy Booth
  77. Simon Jones
  78. Andy Booth
  79. Shellina Prendergast
  80. Andy Booth
Share this agenda point
  1. Tony Hills
  2. Gaetano Romagnuolo
  3. Andy Booth
  4. Tony Hills
  5. Andy Booth
  6. Lauren Sullivan
  7. Andy Booth
  8. Paul Stepto
  9. Andy Booth
  10. Rory Love, OBE
  11. Andy Booth
  12. Dylan Jeffrey
  13. Antony Hook
  14. Ros Binks
  15. Andy Booth
  16. Nigel Collor
  17. Andy Booth
  18. Sarah Hudson
  19. Andy Booth
  20. Harry Rayner
  21. Andy Booth
  22. Alister Brady
  23. +
  24. Sarah Hamilton
  25. Andy Booth
  26. Tony Hills
  27. Gaetano Romagnuolo
  28. Andy Booth
  29. Lauren Sullivan
  30. Tony Hills
  31. Lauren Sullivan
  32. Tony Hills
  33. Andy Booth
  34. +
  35. Lauren Sullivan
  36. Rory Love, OBE
  37. Andy Booth
  38. Gaetano Romagnuolo
  39. Andy Booth
  40. Dylan Jeffrey
  41. Andy Booth
  42. Anna Taylor
  43. Andy Booth
Share this agenda point
  1. Tony Hills
  2. Harry Rayner
  3. Sarah Hudson
  4. Tony Hills
  5. Andy Booth
  6. Tony Hills
  7. Andy Booth
Share this agenda point
  1. Anna Taylor
  2. Andy Booth
  3. Webcast Finished