Children's, Young People and Education Cabinet Committee - Wednesday 8 March 2023, 10:00am - Kent County Council Webcasting

Children's, Young People and Education Cabinet Committee
Wednesday, 8th March 2023 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Emily Kernedy
  2. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Sue Chandler
  2. Lauren Sullivan
  3. Sue Chandler
  4. Rory Love, OBE
  5. Lauren Sullivan
  6. Rory Love, OBE
  7. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Katherine Atkinson
  2. Alister Brady
  3. Katherine Atkinson
  4. Christine McGuiness
  5. Katherine Atkinson
  6. Katherine Atkinson
  7. Stuart Collins
  8. Mark Dance
  9. Lauren Sullivan
  10. Stuart Collins
  11. Lauren Sullivan
  12. Stuart Collins
  13. Christine McGuiness
  14. Katherine Atkinson
  15. Sarah Hammond
  16. Alister Brady
  17. Mark Dance
  18. Lauren Sullivan
  19. Mark Dance
  20. Sarah Hammond
  21. Mark Dance
  22. Lauren Sullivan
  23. Sarah Hammond
  24. Gary Cooke
  25. Mark Dance
  26. Sue Chandler
  27. Katherine Atkinson
  28. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Katherine Atkinson
  2. Gary Cooke
  3. Christine McGuiness
  4. Gary Cooke
  5. Christine McGuiness
  6. Gary Cooke
  7. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Mark Dance
  2. Alister Brady
  3. Sarah Hammond
  4. Alister Brady
  5. Sarah Hammond
  6. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Alister Brady
  2. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Sue Chandler
  2. Mark Dance
  3. Mark Dance
  4. Karen Stone
  5. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Mark Dance
  2. Alister Brady
  3. Karen Stone
  4. Sarah Hammond
  5. Alister Brady
  6. Karen Stone
  7. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Stuart Collins
  2. Lauren Sullivan
  3. Stuart Collins
  4. Hema Birdi
  5. Lauren Sullivan
  6. Mark Dance
  7. Stuart Collins
  8. Sue Chandler
  9. David Adams
  10. Lauren Sullivan
  11. David Adams
  12. Alister Brady
  13. Mark Dance
  14. Sue Chandler
  15. Gary Cooke
  16. Mark Dance
  17. Sue Chandler
  18. Avtar Sandhu
  19. Sue Chandler
  20. Mark Dance
  21. Alister Brady
  22. Mark Dance
  23. Sue Chandler
  24. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Stuart Collins
  2. David Adams
  3. Gary Cooke
  4. David Adams
  5. Rory Love, OBE
  6. Lauren Sullivan
  7. David Adams
  8. Alister Brady
  9. Rory Love, OBE
  10. Gary Cooke
  11. David Adams
  12. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Harry Rayner
  2. Mark Dance
  3. Nick Abrahams
  4. Harry Rayner
  5. Mark Dance
  6. Nick Abrahams
  7. Mark Dance
  8. Rory Love, OBE
  9. Harry Rayner
  10. Rory Love, OBE
  11. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. *
  2. Marissa White
  3. Gary Cooke
  4. Marissa White
  5. Gary Cooke
  6. Mark Dance
  7. Rory Love, OBE
  8. Gary Cooke
  9. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. *
  2. Claire Thomas
  3. Lauren Sullivan
  4. Claire Thomas
  5. Alister Brady
  6. Claire Thomas
  7. Gary Cooke
  8. Claire Thomas
  9. Claire Thomas
  10. Claire Thomas
  11. Sarah Hammond
  12. Lauren Sullivan
  13. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Alister Brady
  2. Mark Dance
  3. Sue Chandler
  4. Mark Dance
Share this agenda point
  1. Emily Kernedy
  2. Mark Dance
  3. Webcast Finished